Samedi 07 Septembre 2013

lettres1

Première partie de la nouvelle coupe de la Régularité 2013/2014

RÉSULTATS :

Tirage Coup Mot retenu Place Pts Total Nb Solo Pct Clas Nom Licence Série Club Total Delta Pct
SETADMM 982
M+IOER?E 1 ADMETS H3 20 20 13 43 1 ROUSSEAUX François 1137348 3B V21 959 -23 97,66
ARNAAEO 2 IsOMERES 8A 80 100 0 0 2 SUISSA Marie-Claire 1087077 3A V07 954 -28 97,15
AAANO+LC 3 READMETS H1 30 130 12 40 3 SQUINABOL Stéphane 1251513 3B V07 938 -44 95,52
C+BSCIIA 4 ANOMALA 5E 32 162 2 7 4 NAVAS Jacqueline 3330881 4C V15 932 -50 94,91
C+POULEE 5 CABIAIS 3G 34 196 3 10 5 MATHIEN Patrick 2667212 3B V33 928 -54 94,50
TNLSREI 6 OCTUPLEE 7F 76 272 27 90 6 LAPRAY Sandra 1099737 4D V21 926 -56 94,30
UOYATIG 7 LITERONS C3 70 342 9 30 7 HUBERT Gérard 2080033 2A V07 925 -57 94,20
GIU+UREJ 8 OYAT 2A 35 377 20 67 8 CASTIEN Geneviève 2237015 4B V18 915 -67 93,18
EIRU+SNR 9 JOUG A1 42 419 24 80 9 BARRE Claudette 1120584 5B V18 899 -83 91,55
LEUHTI? 10 SURINER N7 72 491 25 83 10 GALEZ Denise 9000004 7 V07 887 -95 90,33
QDVIUFN 11 LUTHErIE 12G 72 563 9 30 11 VINCE Simonne 1006419 5A H14 883 -99 89,92
FINV+NEE 12 QUID L1 40 603 25 83 12 MUNAN Nicole 1114456 4D V07 881 -101 89,71
F+VGOESX 13 VIENNE B10 47 650 10 33 13 TROCHON Raymonde 2171131 5A V07 873 -109 88,90
FGO+MWNI 14 VEXES 15A 54 704 24 80 14 BOSSON Nicole 2567519 4D V07 849 -133 86,46
FMOW+EPZ 15 QING 1L 36 740 7 23 15 MIALARET Huguette 9000029 7 - 847 -135 86,25
OPW+AAUE 16 FUMEZ H11 54 794 26 87 16 TISSERAND Chantal 9000028 7 V07 840 -142 85,54
AEOU+KFB 17 WAP 14M 44 838 22 73 17 PERNET Denise 9000026 7 V07 829 -153 84,42
ABEO+LOT 18 KEUF 12A 52 890 25 83 18 DAUTRY Thierry 1074208 5C V07 825 -157 84,01
BOOT+DAR 19 FEAL 11H 25 915 5 17 19 KOELTZ Roselyne 1119855 5B V07 821 -161 83,60
OO+EHST 20 BARDIT 10J 32 947 1 HUBERT Gérard 3 20 COMBELLES Jo 9000035 7 V07 816 -166 83,10
21 HOSTOS E10 35 982 15 50 21 BOJDA Isabelle 9000007 7 V07 815 -167 82,99
22 PEN Martine 1100542 5B V15 813 -169 82,79
23 LOUBETTE Georgette 9000009 7 V07 810 -172 82,48
24 PERNET Pierre 9000027 7 V07 784 -198 79,84
25 LEGENTIL Jacqueline 2160401 5B V15 774 -208 78,82
26 VIALATTE Jérôme 1060781 5A V07 766 -216 78,00
27 MELNOTTE Catherine 2238799 5B V07 757 -225 77,09
28 GAUTIER Marie-Josée 1118608 6A V07 717 -265 73,01
29 LELU Bernadette 2230618 6A V07 668 -314 68,02
30 PAING Dominique 9000040 7 V07 393 -589 40,02